>The conference > Committees

International Advisory Committee

Devesh K. AVASTHI
Inter University Accelerator Centre (IN)

Nuno P. BARRADAS
Institute Technology & Nuclear (PT)

Hidde H. BRONGERSMA
Calipso BV (NL)

Massimo CHIARI
INFN (IT)

David COHEN
ANSTO (AU)

Max DÖBELI
ETH Zurich (CH)

Barney DOYLE
Sandia National Laboratory (US)

Lyudmila GONCHAROVA
The University of Western Ontario, London (CA)

Pedro L. GRANDE
Universidade Federal do Rio Grande do Sul (BR)

Jacek JAGIELSKI
National Centre for Nuclear Research (PL)

David JAMIESON
University of Melbourne (AU)

Kenji KIMURA
Kyoto University, Dep. of Micro Engineering (JP)

William LANFORD
SUNY Albany (US)

Matej MAYER
Max-Planck-Institut fur Plasmaphysik (DE)

Anand PATHAK
University of Hyderabad (IN)

Daniel PRIMETZHOFFE
Uppsala University (SE)

Iva Bodganovic RADOVIC
Ruder Boskovic Institute (HR)

Patrick REICHART
Universität der Budenswehr München,  LRT2 (DE)

Miguel Ángel RESPALDIZA GALISTEO
Centro Nacional de Aceleradores (ES)

Liqun SHI
Fudan University (CN)

Aliz SIMON
International Atomic Energy Agency (AU)

Fernanda STEDILE
Universidade Federal do Rio Grande do Sul (BR)

Edit SZILAGYI
Research Inst. for Particle & Nuclear Physics (HU)

Mikio TAKAI
Osaka University (JP)

Theva THEVUTHASAN
PNNL Richland (US)

Lionel THOMÉ
CSNSM CNRS (FR)

Ian VICKRIDGE
INSP CNRS (FR)

Gyorgy VIZKELETHY
Sandia National Laboratory (US)

Yongqiang WANG
Los Alamos National Laboratory (US)

Roger WEBB
University of Surrey (UK)

Isao YAMADA
Kyoto University (JP)

James F. ZIEGLER
United States Naval Academy (US)

 

Organizing Committees

Steering Committee

Lucile BECK /  LMC 14  CEA Paris-Saclay,  (FR)
Pascal BERGER /  NIMBE  CEA Paris-Saclay,  (FR)
Frederico GARRIDO /  CSNSM  Univ Paris-Sud, CNRS,  Univ Paris-Saclay,  Orsay (FR)
Hervé GUÉGAN /  ARCANE-CENBG  CNRS,  Gradignan (FR)
Gweltaz HIREL /  SFV ,  Paris (FR)
Denis JALABERT /  INAC  CEA Grenoble,  (FR)
Hicham KHODJA /  NIMBE  CEA Paris-Saclay,  (FR)

 

Nathalie MONCOFFRE /  IPNL  CNRS,  Villeurbanne (FR)
Dominique MULLER /  ICube  CNRS,  Strasbourg (FR)
Claire PACHECO /  C2RMF  Paris,  (FR)
Stéphanie PELLEGRINO /  SRMP  CEA Paris-Saclay,  (FR)
Thierry SAUVAGE /  CEMHTI  CNRS,  Orléans (FR)
Guy TERWAGNE /  LARN ,  Namur (BE)
Ian VICKRIDGE /  INSP-SAFIR  CNRS,  Sorbonne Université,  Paris (FR)

Local Committee

 Soon available

 


PARTNERS


   

 

Copyright © key4events - All rights reserved